Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/20/26 5:30 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Daniel Espino
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda20000011.000.333.000.333
Junior Caminero41100102.250.250.500.750
Jonny DeLuca10000000.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz30000002.000.000.000.000
Victor Mesa Jr.10000001.000.000.000.000
Chandler Simpson10000010.000.500.000.500
Totals121100126.083.214.167.381