Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:35 AM vs Houston Astros
career statistics vs. Houston Astros pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Abreu71000002.143.143.143.286
Ronel Blanco52100012.400.500.6001.100
AJ Blubaugh30000002.000.000.000.000
Hunter Brown143100116.214.267.286.552
Josh Hader31001102.333.3331.3331.667
Tatsuya Imai60000004.000.000.000.000
Cristian Javier81000021.125.300.125.425
Bryan King110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Peter Lambert62000000.333.333.333.667
Ethan Pecko10000000.000.000.000.000
Alimber Santa110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Bennett Sousa110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Miguel Ullola20000011.000.333.000.333
Hayden Wesneski61000003.167.167.167.333
Totals64142034523.219.275.391.666