Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/1/26 5:30 AM vs New York Yankees
career statistics vs. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
David Bednar10000001.000.000.000.000
Max Fried84200021.500.600.7501.350
Michael Fulmer20000001.000.000.000.000
Luis Gil20000001.000.000.000.000
Brent Headrick10000001.000.000.000.000
Tim Hill110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Carlos Rodon71000012.143.250.143.393
John Schreiber110100001.0001.0003.0004.000
Ryan Yarbrough00000100.0001.000.0001.000
Totals237210137.304.385.478.863