Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/16/26 5:30 AM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Justin Wrobleski
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers72000111.286.375.286.661
Jackson Chourio91000014.111.200.111.311
William Contreras54002500.800.8002.0002.800
Sal Frelick10000100.000.000.000.000
Luis Lara40000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell40000002.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz42001312.500.6001.2501.850
Cooper Pratt110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gary Sanchez20000000.000.333.000.333
Brice Turang52000001.400.400.400.800
Andrew Vaughn63100101.500.500.6671.167
Christian Yelich91001212.111.200.444.644
Totals571610413414.281.328.509.837