Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 5:30 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong10000000.000.000.000.000
Joey Cantillo21100100.500.5001.0001.500
Slade Cecconi00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Daniel Espino20000002.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis20000001.000.000.000.000
Foster Griffin60000005.000.000.000.000
Tim Herrin41000013.250.400.250.650
Parker Messick73002412.429.5001.2861.786
Erik Sabrowski30000032.000.500.000.500
Cade Smith30000013.000.250.000.250
Gavin Williams92001206.222.300.556.856
Totals3971037724.179.304.436.740