Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:35 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Randy Rodriguez
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts32110001.667.6671.6672.333
Tommy Edman10000000.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman40000112.000.200.000.200
Enrique Hernandez10000001.000.000.000.000
Teoscar Hernandez51000101.200.200.200.400
Max Muncy10000000.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani42100200.500.500.7501.250
Andy Pages40000001.000.200.000.200
Miguel Rojas10000000.000.000.000.000
Will Smith43000310.750.800.7501.550
Totals288210726.286.333.429.762