Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 12:35 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Keaton Winn
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts92010012.222.300.444.744
Tommy Edman20000000.000.000.000.000
Hunter Feduccia10000000.000.000.000.000
Freddie Freeman75201311.714.7501.4292.179
Enrique Hernandez30000001.000.000.000.000
Teoscar Hernandez71100102.143.143.286.429
Max Muncy40000103.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani74101200.571.5711.1431.714
Andy Pages30000001.000.000.000.000
Miguel Rojas20000000.000.000.000.000
Will Smith63001312.500.5561.0001.556
Totals511541310312.294.333.588.922