Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 5:30 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Jordan Leasure
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell30000002.000.000.000.000
CJ Kayfus10000001.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Manzardo42002200.500.5002.0002.500
Angel Martinez30000001.000.000.000.000
Blake Perkins30000001.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez20000000.000.000.000.000
Brayan Rocchio111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Daniel Schneemann21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Totals204202305.200.200.600.800