Women's College Basketball Schedule

Monday, November 7, 2022
MATCHUP
TIME
TV
tickets
location
College of Idaho
  @  Utah State
TBD
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum, Logan, UT
  @  Colorado
TBD
CU Events Center, Boulder, CO
TBD
McKenzie Arena, Chattanooga, TN
Bethel (KS)
  @  UC Davis
TBD
University Credit Union Center, Davis, CA
TBD
Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, OR
Westminster (UT)
TBD
Reed Gym, Pocatello, ID
Bluefield College
TBD
Ramsey Regional Activity Center, Cullowhee, NC
TBD
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center, Grand Forks, ND
  @  Mercer
TBD
Hawkins Arena, Macon, GA
TBD
America First Events Center, Cedar City, UT
Fresno Pacific
TBD
Save Mart Center, Fresno, CA
TBD
ExtraMile Arena, Boise, ID
VU of Lynchburg
TBD
Joseph G. Echols Hall, Norfolk, VA
TBD
Breslin Center, East Lansing, MI
  @  UCLA
TBD
Pauley Pavilion, Los Angeles, CA
TBD
Pope Physical Education Center, Brooklyn, NY
Howard Payne
TBD
Strahan Arena at the University Events Center, San Marcos, TX
Agnes Scott College
TBD
GSU Convocation Center, Atlanta, GA
  @  Minnesota
TBD
Williams Arena, Minneapolis, MN
TBD
Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
  @  Alabama
TBD
Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
TBD
Desert Financial Arena, Tempe, AZ
Cumberland (TN)
TBD
Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
TBD
University Arena (MI), Kalamazoo, MI
  @  Howard
TBD
Burr Gymnasium, Washington, DC
  @  Oregon
TBD
Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, OR
  @  Utah
TBD
Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, UT
TBD
E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, KY
  @  Ole Miss
TBD
The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, MS
TBD
Great Southern Bank Arena, Springfield, MO
  @  Florida
TBD
Exactech Arena at Stephen C. O'Connell Center, Gainesville, FL
TBD
H. O. Clemmons Arena, Pine Bluff, AR
9:30 PM
Hilliard Gates Sports Center, Fort Wayne, IN
  @  Toledo
9:30 PM
Savage Arena, Toledo, OH
9:30 PM
UPMC Events Center, Moon Township, PA
  @  VCU
9:30 PM
Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, VA
9:30 PM
Hulman Center, Terre Haute, IN
  @  Rutgers
9:30 PM
Jersey Mike’s Arena, Piscataway, NJ
9:30 PM
Donald L. Tucker Center, Tallahassee, FL
  @  Duke
9:30 PM
Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
  @  Clemson
9:30 PM
Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, SC
10:30 PM
Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, MO
William Carey
10:30 PM
Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, MS
Pfeiffer
10:30 PM
Curry Arena, Charlotte, NC
Christian Brothers
10:30 PM
Flowers Hall, Florence, AL
  @  Iowa State
10:30 PM
James H. Hilton Coliseum, Ames, IA
  @  McNeese
10:30 PM
Legacy Center, Lake Charles, LA
Providence (MT)
11:30 PM
Worthington Arena, Bozeman, MT
  @  Samford
11:30 PM
Pete Hanna Center, Birmingham, AL
Auburn-Montgomery
  @  UAB
11:30 PM
Bartow Arena, Birmingham, AL
  @  St. John's
11:30 PM
Carnesecca Arena, Queens, NY
  @  Marquette
11:30 PM
Al McGuire Center, Milwaukee, WI
  @  Nebraska
11:30 PM
Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, NE
  @  TCU
11:30 PM
Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, TX