Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack VineyJ. Viney33105310231012210366.75132050.0010370041
Adam TomlinsonA. Tomlinson320051010132019131971.9301010.006060131
Ed LangdonE. Langdon250018005201690876.0712000.001102034
Michael HibberdM. Hibberd25002130061918701372.0502000.000000174
Christian PetraccaC. Petracca2300330071711120365.2403100.003030443
Clayton OliverC. Oliver22015010111110120068.2406100.003210030
Jay LockhartJ. Lockhart220009043181480977.3500000.000001263
James HarmesJ. Harmes210156118131380666.7501100.003030323
Steven MayS. May21003810691831776.2200000.000000847
Jake LeverJ. Lever210028013171650871.4204000.000000223
Angus BrayshawA. Brayshaw2000341010111641375.05110100.005140221
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen1610541179970462.561310100.002020022
Jake MelkshamJ. Melksham1341041267851369.26030480.000000240
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch13530822671123569.29010655.600000230
Charlie SpargoC. Spargo1100310047470190.9311100.001010100
Nathan JonesN. Jones1001211055730170.0312000.001010021
Oscar McDonaldO. McDonald900040027630488.9300000.000000412
Tom McDonaldT. McDonald801450145442362.5201210.010000530
Neville JettaN. Jetta800311053530175.0000000.000000332
Sam WeidemanS. Weideman800131144441287.5002100.022110010
Max GawnM. Gawn7001410445213100.0401000.0141010201
Marty HoreM. Hore600110033420166.7101000.001010211
Toby BedfordT. Bedford611010023600166.74220050.000000000
Luke JacksonL. Jackson600410034150183.3301000.0120000210
Aaron vandenBergA. vandenBerg500100014320020.0201100.001010030
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt--------------------------------------------------------
Mitch BrownM. Brown--------------------------------------------------------
Josh WagnerJ. Wagner--------------------------------------------------------
James JordonJ. Jordon--------------------------------------------------------
Tom SparrowT. Sparrow--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM391129591101413151237240151119971.9--851121246.229408323466439
Hawthorn
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
James SicilyJ. Sicily290038029182182672.4201000.001011598
Tom MitchellT. Mitchell2411630071712120375.07142250.003211332
Jaeger O'MearaJ. O'Meara24007512111313111470.8503100.005320052
Harry MorrisonH. Morrison230026216171850669.6301000.001010262
Liam ShielsL. Shiels2200421191512100281.8516100.004220421
Tom ScullyT. Scully212034306151290461.940121100.001010134
Luke BreustL. Breust191033131477121268.450201100.003120370
James WorpelJ. Worpel191161116131180142.13041050.002020171
Isaac SmithI. Smith180209002171170966.7602020.000000004
James FrawleyJ. Frawley170027103131160782.4100000.000000524
Jonathon CeglarJ. Ceglar170024011071162247.1302000.0305230351
Oliver HanrahanO. Hanrahan1502140069782246.7203010.000000120
Chad WingardC. Wingard14002101610770157.1214100.003210340
Jack ScrimshawJ. Scrimshaw130038004101030876.9003000.001010123
Sam FrostS. Frost1100140166381390.9000000.000001233
Ben McEvoyB. McEvoy1100141076560481.8202000.070000501
Paul PuopoloP. Puopolo1102201094560063.6403000.000000200
Mitch LewisM. Lewis1100121139830254.5413000.040000221
Conor NashC. Nash901240054541344.4201020.000000200
Shaun BurgoyneS. Burgoyne800510043440175.0601200.001011310
Changkuoth JiathC. Jiath7000100433401100.0100000.000000401
Jonathon PattonJ. Patton611220043240266.74001250.000000210
James CousinsJ. Cousins401210022130175.0100110.000000000
Ben StrattonB. Stratton200210011200150.0000000.000000301
Damon GreavesD. Greaves200010002110150.0000000.000000000
Tim O'BrienT. O'Brien--------------------------------------------------------
Michael HartleyM. Hartley--------------------------------------------------------
Conor GlassC. Glass--------------------------------------------------------
Harry JonesH. Jones--------------------------------------------------------
Emerson JekaE. Jeka--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35761362861314144224202155107667.5--446121231.6413012184576439

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

UTAS Stadium