Western Bulldogs
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack MacraeJ. Macrae40116821112925150877.510181050.006420141
Adam TreloarA. Treloar35105302122316190377.110181050.006331041
Josh DunkleyJ. Dunkley29023520121711181479.31523120.005231310
Tom LiberatoreT. Liberatore27201031116131890363.08144166.707250333
Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli26106241141513130276.960330100.007250451
Bailey DaleB. Dale2220030041512100368.240001100.001010413
Bailey SmithB. Smith200105028139110575.0402010.002020131
Lachie HunterL. Hunter191122208111360257.97330150.000000120
Caleb DanielC. Daniel190011001091090168.4202000.004040545
Taylor DuryeaT. Duryea17002400591250476.5313000.000000323
Anthony ScottA. Scott150030201235100066.7701000.001010100
Hayden CrozierH. Crozier14004901481132785.7300000.000000514
Alex KeathA. Keath1300280176853592.3100000.000000213
Aaron NaughtonA. Naughton13231910671124546.210131733.300000220
Tim EnglishT. English1200130375572175.0400000.0170000041
Easton WoodE. Wood1100221047740263.6102000.000000312
Jason JohannisenJ. Johannisen1110240038650490.961021100.000000202
Zaine CordyZ. Cordy1100040129830481.8201000.000000313
Josh BruceJ. Bruce1121060193744272.78020266.700000310
Stefan MartinS. Martin1000121064370270.01000000.0285410200
Lachlan McNeilL. McNeil920030137541288.931101100.000000020
Laitham VandermeerL. Vandermeer800210037440175.0413000.001010010
Lin JongL. Jong401020023220275.0100010.001010000
Josh SchacheJ. Schache--------------------------------------------------------
Roarke SmithR. Smith--------------------------------------------------------
Buku KhamisB. Khamis--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM396151453891615168231221175177273.7--1349131850.0454617292484333
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Lachie AshL. Ash350021500428231201582.9200000.001100217
Tim TarantoT. Taranto2811260191518100671.46010150.004130021
Jacob HopperJ. Hopper2610421114142060269.270500100.006151032
Isaac CummingI. Cumming22006711771570786.4601000.002111415
Toby GreeneT. Greene194106137121541573.711170180.000000030
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman190028003151450873.7201000.002020012
Josh KellyJ. Kelly170164015111070470.6204010.001010231
Sam TaylorS. Taylor170018207101431776.5201000.000000902
Tom GreenT. Green170011011452150182.4300000.008170142
Callan WardC. Ward1511321379961160.03151050.003120041
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran15001420581230453.3303000.000000034
Jack BuckleyJ. Buckley1300070351010325100.0201000.000000532
Brent DanielsB. Daniels13004010763100076.9312000.002020020
Connor IdunC. Idun13005610310760684.6200000.000000511
Jeremy FinlaysonJ. Finlayson1002122034910250.0803100.042020310
Matt FlynnM. Flynn1000160084463340.0211000.0221100111
Lachlan KeeffeL. Keeffe900440044632277.8100000.000000802
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg910441066632266.760121100.000000411
Bobby HillB. Hill600321023510283.3331010.000000210
Tanner BruhnT. Bruhn501020105410260.0202000.000000120
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi401010012310150.0101010.000000010
Nick HaynesN. Haynes300010112300133.3001000.000000020
Conor StoneC. Stone3102110212101100.010101100.000000100
Shane MumfordS. Mumford--------------------------------------------------------
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan--------------------------------------------------------
Matt BuntineM. Buntine--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM32891152991516124191214114128773.2--7424750.026327252484034

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Corroboree Group Oval Manuka