St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack SteeleJ. Steele29008331161311180365.5617100.004220111
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair2500160181615100688.0502000.002020326
Sebastian RossS. Ross2400541212121590483.3914000.007160042
Brad CrouchB. Crouch23204212121112110260.971310100.004130141
Josh BattleJ. Battle2300210218141941969.6405000.013210355
Jade GreshamJ. Gresham191193124171271252.67072125.000000050
Jack HigginsJ. Higgins184339108111350966.710161457.100000120
Daniel McKenzieD. McKenzie160023119111240362.5404000.004040251
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall151063441061141273.320300100.0165230353
Ben LongB. Long14005612510950678.6400000.001010352
Ben PatonB. Paton1300231267850384.6401000.001010030
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie13004602410851569.2102100.0000001261
Tim MembreyT. Membrey1200230157931283.3314000.010001211
Dougal HowardD. Howard110035115610114100.0101000.0000001715
Max KingM. King1117262257923327.39001612.500000230
Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. Wanganeen-Milera1100220039740263.6203100.002020132
Bradley HillB. Hill1000120147550270.0302000.001102120
Jimmy WebsterJ. Webster900431025900377.8100000.000000015
Mason WoodM. Wood901130045630355.6100000.010000124
Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager900740128630466.7101100.000000130
Dan ButlerD. Butler600411015420166.7102200.000000010
Jarrod LienertJ. Lienert600210041330183.3000000.002020312
Jack HayesJ. Hayes210020011201150.02000250.000000000
Ryan ByrnesR. Byrnes--------------------------------------------------------
Tom HighmoreT. Highmore--------------------------------------------------------
Max HeathM. Heath--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM328101779902126138199215113108070.4--557111340.019369273576541
GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Josh KellyJ. Kelly3001613182116140160.0607000.003120154
Tom GreenT. Green2500912316129160172.0403200.009360140
Adam KennedyA. Kennedy2400362091414100679.2604000.002020145
Isaac CummingI. Cumming220023002101570390.9301000.001010128
Nick HaynesN. Haynes2100010205151741985.7303000.000000827
Callan WardC. Ward212194116151292290.57050066.702110120
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio210152101279120271.4401200.007071201
Lachie WhitfieldL. Whitfield200166114151550665.0303200.005140354
Tim TarantoT. Taranto190031109101180152.6303000.002110022
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman180044101081170444.4101000.001010153
Finn CallaghanF. Callaghan180012007118100283.3303100.001010100
Toby GreeneT. Greene1412131068680350.07011233.300000010
Connor IdunC. Idun1402311196680157.1511000.001010231
Braydon PreussB. Preuss131116231221034238.57061050.0474040161
Lachie AshL. Ash1300030047940376.9302000.002110012
Sam TaylorS. Taylor12002610371020666.7000000.0000001535
Tanner BruhnT. Bruhn1200610384390158.3001100.002110050
Matt FlynnM. Flynn9204421100454077.850102100.0302020310
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg912731358720355.65026133.300000440
Bobby HillB. Hill610121133601116.72011150.002020430
Lachlan KeeffeL. Keeffe500302350320060.0211000.000000441
Jake SteinJ. Stein500011042320180.0100000.000000112
Matt de BoerM. de Boer00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi--------------------------------------------------------
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr--------------------------------------------------------
Josh FaheyJ. Fahey--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35181276702621157185204147125867.8--25017638.177469371546346

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Corroboree Group Oval Manuka