St Kilda
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jack SteeleJ. Steele2901470482014150765.5206110.0042201101
Brad CrouchB. Crouch2700941081612150474.1201000.003121033
Sebastian RossS. Ross2600351111151880569.2205000.005230132
Jack SinclairJ. Sinclair260019019161880965.4305100.003210552
Bradley HillB. Hill210052216121470271.4402100.001012025
Zak JonesZ. Jones200052139118120265.0615000.003300091
Mason WoodM. Wood2002492171310101865.0402100.000001042
Callum WilkieC. Wilkie19002120041513611194.7100000.000001711
Josh BattleJ. Battle180049013131440983.3211000.000001321
Dougal HowardD. Howard1800210115111801983.3202000.0030301627
Tim MembreyT. Membrey171209006111343664.76040233.300000130
Jade GreshamJ. Gresham15010212881050253.3311000.001012041
Jimmy WebsterJ. Webster1400340076860471.4100000.001010123
Ben PatonB. Paton140058132131130871.4102000.000000052
Ben LongB. Long13001311410851284.6200000.000000232
Daniel McKenzieD. McKenzie13003510581030576.9100000.001010313
Paddy RyderP. Ryder11102210751010254.530410100.0193120452
Jack HigginsJ. Higgins1010112155730170.02001050.000001130
Nasiah Wanganeen-MileraN. Wanganeen-Milera900160027810666.7200000.000000023
Dan ButlerD. Butler800230336350362.5103000.001010150
Rowan MarshallR. Marshall820412163531062.520011100.0121010320
Max KingM. King421021140402075.04010166.700000210
Marcus WindhagerM. Windhager2100000021100100.010000100.000000000
Tom CampbellT. Campbell--------------------------------------------------------
Darragh JoyceD. Joyce--------------------------------------------------------
Ryan ByrnesR. Byrnes--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM362876111518251292262371251010571.0--3447550.0313011199517741
Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Ed LangdonE. Langdon39013820102923160879.5616010.002110014
Clayton OliverC. Oliver38004400171915230478.9601000.008620211
Christian PetraccaC. Petracca36023601161917190658.3718110.004310172
Angus BrayshawA. Brayshaw3110013121022211021171.040300100.000001175
Tom SparrowT. Sparrow2300732191413100378.3203000.002020031
Jack VineyJ. Viney180052307136120272.2403000.001100211
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen170155104131341447.1513110.000000051
Jake LeverJ. Lever170005115131161476.5400000.001010521
James HarmesJ. Harmes162077338101330781.361641100.002110050
Steven MayS. May16000221471151193.8100000.000000618
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt1500032078780386.7001000.001010012
James JordonJ. Jordon1500033059960393.3103000.000000001
Tom McDonaldT. McDonald142216014101041557.16111350.021010320
Charlie SpargoC. Spargo14102620410860671.410201100.000000001
Kysaiah PickettK. Pickett143140111241040071.47013060.002021341
Jake BoweyJ. Bowey14000510311860578.6202000.000000002
Max GawnM. Gawn1100440283743154.5301200.0164310231
Harrison PettyH. Petty1100550438921472.7100000.000000963
Ben BrownB. Brown1030060055822470.060401100.000000330
Luke JacksonL. Jackson900130046361266.7313000.070000110
Trent RiversT. Rivers810140109440487.510100100.001010110
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch410111032400175.020310100.000000100
Sam WeidemanS. Weideman--------------------------------------------------------
Luke DunstanL. Dunstan--------------------------------------------------------
Toby BedfordT. Bedford00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Bailey LaurieB. Laurie--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM390149531012518148244230160138873.6--65513956.0252915142405435

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG