GWS GIANTS
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Josh KellyJ. Kelly31205601111911200687.180211100.006331123
Isaac CummingI. Cumming290016207142540675.91013000.000001429
Stephen ConiglioS. Coniglio25105621141015100660.090410100.009631030
Harry PerrymanH. Perryman22006101101210120163.6510000.004130432
Harry HimmelbergH. Himmelberg210047203132011685.7312000.00000110211
Tom GreenT. Green21004222111310110276.2623100.006330260
Jarrod BranderJ. Brander170014227117101382.4403000.001100240
Lachie AshL. Ash170036005121250676.5402000.001100333
James PeatlingJ. Peatling163126216101330675.010152075.001102030
Toby GreeneT. Greene154224016101231346.77040166.700001250
Sam TaylorS. Taylor1500261068872460.0200000.000000421
Matt FlynnM. Flynn1410431286770342.960111100.0195320341
Connor IdunC. Idun14001700410950785.7402000.000001406
Jesse HoganJ. Hogan12212910661024583.35032266.700000321
Jacob WehrJ. Wehr120054113101020475.0401000.000000323
Matt de BoerM. de Boer900200136450055.6214000.000000130
Jake RiccardiJ. Riccardi910041064721366.741201100.000000111
Tanner BruhnT. Bruhn900312136630188.9303100.002021110
Zach SprouleZ. Sproule801120325710250.0313000.031100050
Bobby HillB. Hill610420114510266.72120150.000000031
Lachlan KeeffeL. Keeffe5002201244102100.0200000.000000721
Xavier O'HalloranX. O'Halloran5001200253202100.0301000.001010100
Callan WardC. Ward1001000010100100.0000000.000000000
Braydon PreussB. Preuss--------------------------------------------------------
Jake SteinJ. Stein--------------------------------------------------------
Leek AleerL. Aleer--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM33315661901919126199215118108072.7--10509768.2223720179565843
Brisbane Lions
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Lachie NealeL. Neale39206512192319200566.790200100.009451173
Jarrod BerryJ. Berry331231001102320132872.710181033.303030031
Cam RaynerC. Rayner25100401121414111372.05250050.006151040
Zac BaileyZ. Bailey2012131210111280360.07051133.302020142
Darcy GardinerD. Gardiner170014126101250494.1300000.000000725
Jarryd LyonsJ. Lyons17007030977100088.2622000.004130320
Deven RobertsonD. Robertson17202420991251376.572410100.002110232
Jaxon PriorJ. Prior17024411981341347.1502110.002020062
Keidean ColemanK. Coleman160012105101150281.3505000.000003324
Marcus AdamsM. Adams1500271279961673.3200000.000000644
Noah AnswerthN. Answerth150042213111050293.3304000.001100213
Daniel McStayD. McStay14200500410681471.440402100.001010320
Dayne ZorkoD. Zorko14003302510680350.0305100.000000060
Daniel RichD. Rich1300010056850184.6214000.001100313
Charlie CameronC. Cameron13101601581121569.27120525.000000121
Callum Ah CheeC. Ah Chee1302320276760261.51012100.001100120
Oscar McInerneyO. McInerney1300413084670161.5202000.0394130201
Brandon StarcevichB. Starcevich131004223101030469.230300100.000000432
Harris AndrewsH. Andrews1200371047841675.0301000.000000511
Lincoln McCarthyL. McCarthy1240050066571491.760003100.001100220
Eric HipwoodE. Hipwood1011240038640450.05101233.300000421
Darcy FortD. Fort500120061321140.0300010.0120000600
Mitch RobinsonM. Robinson00000000000000.0000000.000000000
Rhys MathiesonR. Mathieson--------------------------------------------------------
Jack PayneJ. Payne--------------------------------------------------------
Thomas BerryT. Berry--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM363161448851919155211215148117471.3--116071548.5513712255565935

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Gabba