Essendon
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Zach MerrettZ. Merrett38002420152323150460.5727000.009360194
Dylan ShielD. Shiel3001360082013170680.0706100.004223121
Dyson HeppellD. Heppell26004112152217901180.8615000.001010133
Sam DurhamS. Durham23011101181610131982.6503010.001010223
Nic MartinN. Martin221015115181570568.25010150.002020242
Will SnellingW. Snelling200085106136140575.0304210.001010111
Nick HindN. Hind190017115121540794.7301000.001010022
Jordan RidleyJ. Ridley18002710681621672.2401000.000001422
Matt GuelfiM. Guelfi172036127111071558.850121100.001010260
Andrew McGrathA. McGrath160136103141330675.0302000.001011223
Sam DraperS. Draper161006121131243356.351501100.0167160432
Jake StringerJ. Stringer15117121781050146.75043025.005410140
Jye CaldwellJ. Caldwell15006001875100080.0411000.005230021
Ben HobbsB. Hobbs1500514388780180.0202200.000001151
Jayden LaverdeJ. Laverde13003700211941684.6002000.001010103
Peter WrightP. Wright12310822581111783.35120375.000000631
Jake KellyJ. Kelly1100040155650490.9401000.000000222
Mason RedmanM. Redman1000212035910190.0001000.000000123
Kyle LangfordK. Langford912230163722144.45010133.300000010
Harrison JonesH. Jones811242044442275.03002150.000000110
Brandon Zerk-ThatcherB. Zerk-Thatcher700240225611385.7000000.000000920
Andrew PhillipsA. Phillips5101111314110100.031101100.0102110320
Brayden HamB. Ham1004000010100100.0100100.000000000
James StewartJ. Stewart--------------------------------------------------------
Alec WatermanA. Waterman--------------------------------------------------------
Massimo D'AmbrosioM. D'Ambrosio--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3661110621072520132226228138149374.3--751131147.8264113286456034
Collingwood
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Taylor AdamsT. Adams280041211798200157.1313100.007430060
Jack CrispJ. Crisp23004422101310130465.2715000.003031054
Nick DaicosN. Daicos210143203161290371.4402010.001012022
Jeremy HoweJ. Howe200009015141191865.0501000.000000636
Josh DaicosJ. Daicos191003118121270378.942600100.005234033
Patrick LipinskiP. Lipinski1701211279980176.5402100.003120252
Scott PendleburyS. Pendlebury16105201610970268.851510100.002200251
Jamie ElliottJ. Elliott1421250176951457.17011266.701011020
Trent BiancoT. Bianco13006211491030253.8413000.000000131
Beau McCreeryB. McCreery13013311410760376.9604000.000000230
Darcy MooreD. Moore12000501331022375.0500000.0000011037
Steele SidebottomS. Sidebottom1200450139750566.7602000.001011133
Brody MihocekB. Mihocek1220321164571150.06110166.700000120
Isaac QuaynorI. Quaynor1200142057842258.3003000.000002431
Will Hoskin-ElliottW. Hoskin-Elliott1100160236740663.6302100.001010140
John NobleJ. Noble1100111547830190.9300000.001010051
Nathan MurphyN. Murphy1000030165910360.0500000.000000413
Brayden MaynardB. Maynard900041036540488.9200000.000000211
Mason CoxM. Cox800142154532250.0202000.0240000422
Ash JohnsonA. Johnson631141033602266.75120375.000000110
Jack GinnivanJ. Ginnivan500321024410260.0212100.001010000
Josh CarmichaelJ. Carmichael520020013410260.020002100.000000010
Darcy CameronD. Cameron4102112414010100.021101100.0100000541
Tyler BrownT. Brown--------------------------------------------------------
Trey RuscoeT. Ruscoe--------------------------------------------------------
Oliver HenryO. Henry--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM30112847762025119170179122126467.1--104761057.1342691712466738

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG