Sydney Swans
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Errol GuldenE. Gulden3110661311182470677.432400100.003031088
Oliver FlorentO. Florent300001000717131701083.3301000.001013146
Luke ParkerL. Parker280032109189190275.0413000.007250130
Callum MillsC. Mills210074118141290466.7504000.004130023
James RowbottomJ. Rowbottom2101701281311100061.9904000.004130041
Nick BlakeyN. Blakey200010001101460065.0201000.0000012710
Braeden CampbellB. Campbell180114113151530477.8415100.003030211
Isaac HeeneyI. Heeney17306300985120364.750122100.001010150
Lance FranklinL. Franklin152137336101052566.77133450.000000250
Will HaywardW. Hayward1420340095951371.44111166.700000121
Angus SheldrickA. Sheldrick14001300510590385.7404000.001010000
Harry CunninghamH. Cunningham13003110310670192.3102000.000000012
Hayden McLeanH. McLean1302250158581476.9722120.0150000021
Tom PapleyT. Papley1211222267840266.76131050.002110130
Dane RampeD. Rampe1200340049930458.3003000.000000841
Justin McInerneyJ. McInerney12203601211840675.040222100.000000031
Jake LloydJ. Lloyd1100022028830272.7100000.000000114
Tom McCartinT. McCartin1100212164831063.6203000.000000511
Lewis MelicanL. Melican1000541064551380.0000000.000000631
Aaron FrancisA. Francis1000251155642380.0101000.000000231
Robbie FoxR. Fox900520155271144.4000000.001010021
Tom HickeyT. Hickey700603261430085.7101000.0174220231
Logan McDonaldL. McDonald601130061242150.0211010.010000100
Sam WicksS. Wicks--------------------------------------------------------
Lachlan McAndrewL. McAndrew--------------------------------------------------------
Corey WarnerC. Warner--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35511972782019132211198157116772.4--1049111255.033317245366744
Richmond
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Shai BoltonS. Bolton3102333117152292167.71049020.009541441
Tim TarantoT. Taranto29015211121514150255.2604100.009270182
Dustin MartinD. Martin29100501141615142386.280500100.006240420
Jacob HopperJ. Hopper220030109111390059.1713100.007520024
Dion PrestiaD. Prestia22005500111511110581.8513120.006241222
Jack RossJ. Ross202226206131460675.08030240.000000013
Toby NankervisT. Nankervis191153331281270357.98041050.0336330270
Jack GrahamJ. Graham192041025141270157.94032066.701010063
Daniel RioliD. Rioli18002421412991366.7102000.000001133
Nick VlastuinN. Vlastuin181048124138101772.240001100.000000223
Kamdyn McIntoshK. McIntosh1500320039870266.7504000.001010224
Noah BaltaN. Balta15001610591231573.3201000.000000815
Trent CotchinT. Cotchin14111312410950371.43060050.002020040
Liam BakerL. Baker1312310183850161.56122133.300000250
Sam BanksS. Banks1300011056940153.8100000.000000343
Nathan BroadN. Broad800520135350287.5101000.000000822
Ben MillerB. Miller811131044531250.04000250.0160000510
Maurice RioliM. Rioli802230035440350.0410120.000000100
Dylan GrimesD. Grimes600221033420283.3001000.000000611
Marlion PickettM. Pickett611420243420250.03022250.000000520
Tylar YoungT. Young6004212256002100.0202000.000000832
Jack RiewoldtJ. Riewoldt511430122412140.03012250.000000220
Jacob BauerJ. Bauer2000000022000100.0001000.000000000
Ivan SoldoI. Soldo--------------------------------------------------------
Hugo RalphsmithH. Ralphsmith--------------------------------------------------------
Judson ClarkeJ. Clarke--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM346121663671920140198208138105767.6--857131637.5494719283666438

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

MCG