Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Jordan DawsonJ. Dawson27218420131116111377.812270050.006420331
Daniel CurtinD. Curtin2611373011121971680.88020150.003031224
Rory LairdR. Laird220075006151570563.6301000.003030314
Jake SoligoJ. Soligo2200932113111391268.2102200.005140333
Josh WorrellJ. Worrell210008104131831781.0200000.000000428
Ben KeaysB. Keays190316014151181563.2610030.000000031
Izak RankineI. Rankine18124641891440672.28261125.004133120
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien17006813781072658.8600000.0422020452
Riley ThilthorpeR. Thilthorpe17602920891342788.2100005100.020000200
Max MichalanneyM. Michalanney160025205101061487.5422000.000000111
Taylor WalkerT. Walker152009113121231886.791702100.000000230
Isaac CummingI. Cumming14101301311950385.75240250.000000122
Mitchell HingeM. Hinge140056012101221571.4313000.000000225
Darcy FogartyD. Fogarty13330710491121661.59040350.001100130
Wayne MileraW. Milera12000500381020575.0302000.000000102
Mark KeaneM. Keane120004246710204100.0601000.0000011243
James PeatlingJ. Peatling1200211184390166.7301000.006240030
Alex Neal-BullenA. Neal-Bullen1101411138650163.6403000.000000041
Sam BerryS. Berry1100210175740172.7402000.003300121
Chayce JonesC. Jones1000232165550380.0400000.001010020
Brayden CookB. Cook700120007700271.4323000.001100011
Zac TaylorZ. Taylor7002101632501100.0422000.000000110
Jordon ButtsJ. Butts2000100111101100.0000000.000000400
Brodie SmithB. Smith--------------------------------------------------------
Chris BurgessC. Burgess--------------------------------------------------------
Luke PedlarL. Pedlar--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3451613611052518131203234111139275.7--155231750.0443513225484939
Western Bulldogs
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Marcus BontempelliM. Bontempelli370012830162217200873.011610100.008532252
Ed RichardsE. Richards2920371114172090769.09260066.707251112
Tom LiberatoreT. Liberatore2600542014121790465.4505100.008261113
Bailey DaleB. Dale21001101971470185.7403000.000000412
Lachlan BrambleL. Bramble2110141231317404100.040400100.000000124
Jason JohannisenJ. Johannisen200015002141730565.0303000.000001032
Tim EnglishT. English200037309101552565.0615100.0275320342
Ryley SandersR. Sanders16110412106791362.55010133.302020040
Bailey WilliamsB. Williams15000600312690693.3101000.000000415
Nick CoffieldN. Coffield14000702411770785.7000000.001100434
Sam DarcyS. Darcy1422352195953264.36011150.050000060
James O'DonnellJ. O'Donnell141016155111130678.640100100.000000664
Joel FreijahJ. Freijah14012201584100257.1301010.002020042
Laitham VandermeerL. Vandermeer13003400013940476.9214200.000000120
Riley GarciaR. Garcia1300510086490184.6401100.005411201
Sam DavidsonS. Davidson12104203310751175.020211100.002110041
Rory LobbR. Lobb1100030147560372.7100000.0000001032
Aaron NaughtonA. Naughton11510523741103254.57020362.511010350
Rhylee WestR. West1010311255730150.02002033.300001130
Josh DolanJ. Dolan1001000083370050.0402000.001010120
Matthew KennedyM. Kennedy600230124420383.3102000.000000010
Caleb PoulterC. Poulter400221023220250.0001110.001010110
Cooper HynesC. Hynes2100100021101100.010001100.000000000
Taylor DuryeaT. Duryea--------------------------------------------------------
Buku KhamisB. Khamis--------------------------------------------------------
Lachlan McNeilL. McNeil--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM35315851881825142205214139107872.5--105511951.7334318257456236

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

Marvel Stadium