Adelaide Crows
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Rory LairdR. Laird3100461172316150687.1911000.001010115
Brad CrouchB. Crouch2930531013152180355.29030175.007160114
Rory AtkinsR. Atkins270021112623171001166.71112000.002020072
Brodie SmithB. Smith27001100081717101963.0704000.000002348
Tom LynchT. Lynch263011301719161011269.210040175.000000110
Cameron Ellis-YolmenC. Ellis-Yolmen25102421101413120472.090310100.005320232
Wayne MileraW. Milera220017207121390795.5301000.005230014
Hugh GreenwoodH. Greenwood2000740110119110485.0301200.002110311
Paul SeedsmanP. Seedsman170020004124130082.4204000.002110102
David MackayD. Mackay16005300116970387.5211000.000001016
Josh JenkinsJ. Jenkins16230720881331643.88120133.361010020
Jake KellyJ. Kelly1500107105111321660.0500000.0010101057
Eddie BettsE. Betts1420510177860157.15142140.001010040
Alex KeathA. Keath1400331095770392.9200000.000000313
Bryce GibbsB. Gibbs130055113121120569.2513000.002200010
Luke BrownL. Brown1300240027850492.3400000.000001101
Jordan GallucciJ. Gallucci1310331069940384.693611100.001010200
Taylor WalkerT. Walker1011050155641470.06110250.000000220
Daniel TaliaD. Talia900640036720477.8100000.0000001023
Rory SloaneR. Sloane800111063620162.5102000.003211211
Reilly O'BrienR. O'Brien700310342341071.4201100.0342110241
Lachlan MurphyL. Murphy410111122310150.030200100.000000010
Kyle HartiganK. Hartigan--------------------------------------------------------
Riley KnightR. Knight--------------------------------------------------------
Elliott HimmelbergE. Himmelberg--------------------------------------------------------
Chayce JonesC. Jones--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM37614669103151313323922914769773.1--10457756.0403513225444350
Melbourne
DGBTMFFFACPUPKHCMUMDESIGAI50T50M50GACCHOTCCCSCBOU1%CR50
Clayton OliverC. Oliver3410460215186280685.3130401100.008440130
James HarmesJ. Harmes29113312131712170369.011062033.304220150
Nathan JonesN. Jones2811241082014140478.69030050.001010220
Max GawnM. Gawn2502272113121693464.0802010.0304220541
Jack VineyJ. Viney2400671191713110775.0715110.003210241
Angus BrayshawA. Brayshaw2310422012131580265.260610100.005230344
Michael HibberdM. Hibberd220005216161481490.9702000.001100025
Oskar BakerO. Baker210037006151291657.1104200.000000221
Bayley FritschB. Fritsch200025014131640590.0513000.001010316
Christian PetraccaC. Petracca181027004151260766.77230250.001010110
Jay Kennedy HarrisJ. Kennedy Harris180066104131260661.1404100.002020032
Tim SmithT. Smith15112600105962466.77052250.032200100
Josh WagnerJ. Wagner150024003121140473.3705000.000002433
Tom McDonaldT. McDonald1300010095761069.2703000.000000200
Billy StretchB. Stretch130005011127605100.0410000.000000211
Jayden HuntJ. Hunt131117014101121669.27331233.300000132
Sam WeidemanS. Weideman1212260156754258.36100325.010000110
Sam FrostS. Frost1200252065931466.7201000.000000832
Oscar McDonaldO. McDonald1100330238920372.7200000.000000440
Jeff GarlettJ. Garlett1032350056820560.06112350.000000120
Charlie SpargoC. Spargo1001240128730470.0621120.001100131
Mitch HannanM. Hannan910121163360277.86011150.000000020
Christian SalemC. Salem--------------------------------------------------------
Corey WagnerC. Wagner--------------------------------------------------------
Marty HoreM. Hore--------------------------------------------------------
James JordonJ. Jordon--------------------------------------------------------
TEAM3951216521071315148249230165149372.9--1262141838.7343316172455329

2026 AFL Standings

POS Team Pts. % Form
1 FRE 76 137.2 WWLWL
2 SYD 72 136.1 WWWWW
3 BL 64 121.7 WLWWW
4 HAW 64 120.1 WWLDW
5 GEEL 60 122.3 WWWWW
6 ADEL 60 117.3 LWWLW
7 MELB 60 109.6 LWWWL
8 WB 54 95.4 WLLDW
9 COLL 52 102.4 WLWDL
10 CARL 50 101.5 WWWDW
11 STK 40 102.8 WLLWL
12 GWS 40 98.9 LWLWL
13 SUNS 36 94.5 LLWLW
14 NMFC 36 88.8 LLWLL
15 PORT 28 88.1 LLLLW
16 WCE 16 69.2 LLLLL
17 RICH 12 62.5 LWLLL
18 ESS 8 64.6 LLLLL

Game Information

TIO Stadium