MinnesotaWild

  • 35-34-7
  • 6th in Central Division

Minnesota Wild Schedule 2019-20

DateOpponentResultW-L-OTLGoalieTop Performer
Fri, 4 OctL5-2 0-1-0Dubnyk Foligno
Sun, 6 OctL4-2 0-2-0Dubnyk Suter
Fri, 11 OctL5-2 0-3-0Dubnyk Hunt
Sun, 13 OctL7-4 0-4-0Dubnyk Spurgeon
Mon, 14 OctW2-0 1-4-0Stalock Stalock
Wed, 16 OctL4-2 1-5-0Dubnyk Kunin
Fri, 18 OctL4-0 1-6-0Stalock Mayhew
Mon, 21 OctW4-3 2-6-0Dubnyk Zucker
Wed, 23 OctW3-0 3-6-0Dubnyk Staal
Fri, 25 OctL4-0 3-7-0Stalock Kunin
Sun, 27 OctW5-1 4-7-0Stalock Stalock
Wed, 30 OctL6-3 4-8-0Stalock Staal
Thu, 31 OctL2-1 4-9-0Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sun, 3 NovL4-3 OT 4-9-1Dubnyk Fiala
Wed, 6 NovW4-2 35-34-7Stalock Stalock
Fri, 8 NovL6-5 5-10-1Dubnyk Staal
Sun, 10 NovW4-3 6-10-1Dubnyk Fiala
Wed, 13 NovL3-1 6-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Fri, 15 NovW3-2 7-11-1Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sun, 17 NovL4-3 OT 7-11-2Dubnyk Dumba
Wed, 20 NovW4-1 8-11-2Stalock Stalock
Fri, 22 NovW3-2 9-11-2Stalock Stalock
Sun, 24 NovL5-4 OT 9-11-3Stalock Zuccarello
Tue, 26 NovL3-2 OT 9-11-4Stalock Donato
Wed, 27 NovW3-2 10-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Sat, 30 NovW7-2 11-11-4Stalock Spurgeon
Mon, 2 DecW3-2 SO 12-11-4Stalock Fiala
Wed, 4 DecW4-2 13-11-4Kahkonen Kahkonen
Fri, 6 DecW5-4 14-11-4Stalock Zuccarello
Sun, 8 DecL6-2 14-12-4Stalock Donato
Wed, 11 DecL3-2 SO 14-12-5Kahkonen Kahkonen
Fri, 13 DecW6-5 15-12-5Kahkonen Soucy
Sun, 15 DecW4-1 16-12-5Stalock Staal
Mon, 16 DecL5-3 16-13-5Kahkonen Fiala
Wed, 18 DecL3-2 16-14-5Stalock Fiala
Fri, 20 DecW8-5 17-14-5Dubnyk Zuccarello
Sun, 22 DecL6-0 17-15-5Stalock Dumba
Tue, 24 DecW3-0 18-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Sat, 28 DecW6-4 19-15-5Dubnyk Dubnyk
Mon, 30 DecL3-1 19-16-5Dubnyk Donato
Wed, 1 JanL4-1 19-17-5Dubnyk Suter
Sun, 5 JanW3-2 OT 20-17-5Dubnyk Foligno
Mon, 6 JanL5-4 SO 20-17-6Stalock Foligno
Fri, 10 JanL2-1 20-18-6Stalock Stalock
Mon, 13 JanL4-1 20-19-6Dubnyk Foligno
Wed, 15 JanL7-3 20-20-6Dubnyk Parise
Fri, 17 JanW3-2 21-20-6Stalock Suter
Sun, 19 JanW7-0 22-20-6Stalock Stalock
Tue, 21 JanL5-4 22-21-6Stalock Kunin
Thu, 23 JanW4-2 23-21-6Dubnyk Dumba
Sun, 2 FebL6-1 23-22-6Dubnyk Zuccarello
Wed, 5 FebW3-2 OT 24-22-6Stalock Stalock
Fri, 7 FebW4-2 25-22-6Stalock Fiala
Sat, 8 FebW3-2 26-22-6Dubnyk Dubnyk
Mon, 10 FebL3-2 26-23-6Dubnyk Spurgeon
Wed, 12 FebW4-0 27-23-6Stalock Stalock
Fri, 14 FebL4-3 SO 27-23-7Stalock Greenway
Sun, 16 FebL2-0 27-24-7Stalock Stalock
Thu, 20 FebW4-3 SO 28-24-7Dubnyk Zuccarello
Sat, 22 FebW5-3 29-24-7Stalock Spurgeon
Mon, 24 FebL4-1 29-25-7Dubnyk Eriksson Ek
Wed, 26 FebW5-4 30-25-7Stalock Koivu
Fri, 28 FebW7-1 31-25-7Stalock Dumba
Sat, 29 FebW5-0 32-25-7Stalock Stalock
Mon, 2 MarL4-3 32-26-7Stalock Fiala
Wed, 4 MarW3-1 33-26-7Stalock Stalock
Fri, 6 MarW3-2 34-26-7Stalock Stalock
Sun, 8 MarL7-3 34-27-7Stalock Foligno
Mon, 9 MarW5-4 OT 35-27-7Dubnyk Fiala
Fri, 13 MarCanceled
Sat, 14 MarCanceled
Mon, 16 MarCanceled
Wed, 18 MarCanceled
Fri, 20 MarCanceled
Sat, 21 MarCanceled
Tue, 24 MarCanceled
Fri, 27 MarCanceled
Sun, 29 MarCanceled
Mon, 30 MarCanceled
Wed, 1 AprCanceled
Fri, 3 AprCanceled
Sun, 5 AprCanceled